Contact

Fox Hollow Elementary School Faculty & Staff

2017-2018

Kindergarten

Robin Day

Lynn Ferrandino

Christina Jelen

Sherri Shipe

Amanda Smith

Amy Macchio (ESE Support)

 

 

 

First Grade

Mary Harridge

Kim Hinson

Brenda Jackson

Sandy Koerner

Candice Williams

Rochelle Yates (ESE Support)

Second Grade

Jeffrey DeSantis

Joan Manuel

Jeri McDowell

Andrea Storck

Amy Macchio (ESE Support)

Third Grade

Marcie Golway

Anna Hall

Megan Harding

Lauren Lojo

Brittney Remail

Amy Scoggins (ESE Support)

Fourth Grade

Lilly Cuevas

Jaimie Hartzog

Marissa Montano

Jessica Reiss

Gayle Barr (ESE Support)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fifth Grade

Jennifer Iacobucci

Lauren Kaplinski

Gerri Spear

Rochelle Yates (ESE Support)

Gayle Barr (ESE Support)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Specials

Maureen Leach, PE

Donna Miller, PE

Korie Otto, PE

Gayle Ratza, Art

Mary Sadr, Music

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Support Services

Amanda PalermoITC Math

Shirley Eyers, Guidance Counselor

Diane Landry, Learning Design Coach

Theresa Reardon, ITC Literacy

Sandra Cardella, Graduation Enhancement Coordinator

 

Administration

Karyn Kinzie,

Principal

Amy Denney-Haskedakes,

Assistant Principal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Office Staff


Racheal Richards, Bookkeeper

Cheryl Furia, Data Entry

Diana Fauci, Secretary

Barbara Macias, Clinic Assistant

 

 

 

 

 

Itinerant Services

Jennifer GobeliSocial Worker

Debra Pilla, Social Worker

Jill Atwell, OT

Antionette Beneduci, RN

Sharon Beckler, Speech

Traci Lane, Staffing/Compliance

Marie Liebler, Guidance Secretary

Amira MattisonPsychologist

Lewis MazzonePsychologist

Lee Roberts, PT

 

 

Food & Nutrition

Connie Guy, Manager

Carolyn Marina

Angel McDonald

Sandra Wood

Jennie Champlin

Jamie Foster

Susan Wynings

Lori Nehring

 

Custodial

Ed Campbell, Plant Manager

Pete Steinhoff, Assistant Plant Manager

Maria Cuellar

Fred Diaz

James Mouret

Matt Rudolph

Steve Wynings

Instructional Assistants

Tamatha Becker

Nikki Frenette, Resource Management Associate

Cathy Eggers

Harriet Mathews, ESOL

Tara Maurano

Jaycee Smith

P.L.A.C.E.

Nicole Reynolds, Manager

Mary Ann NowakAssistant Manager

Valerie Chausse

Konnie Masters

Renee Reynolds

Early Head Start

Penny Agapiadis, HSW

Mary Burris

Sherri Green

Jama Karl, EHS Nurse

Christy Kievit

Regina Kollar, EHS Coordinator

Steven Larsen

Glorimer Medina-Reyes, HSW

Clara Murphy

Deanna Peterson

Maria Placencia

Doreace Slate

Anna Marie Smith

Heather Walter

Shauna Colby

Myra Colmenares

Head Start

Cathy Ganaway

Heather Godfrey

Katie Smith, IA

Joyce Starkey, FSW

Paula Testa, IA

Lynn Laibinis

Robyn Lord, IA

Pre-Kindergarten

Daisy Vargas, TPK IA

Danica Cockrell, Social Worker

Kristen Gallagher, Theraputic Pre-K

Liz Mulholland, Theraputic Pre-K

Kellie Papdopoli, TPK IA 

Sara Langis, Social Services Coordinator

Taylor Narozanick, TPK Behavior Specialist

Melissa Furis, Classroom Assistant

Darian Spinard, Classroom Assistant

   

 

Translate »